Staff Title Phone Email
Aaron Plume Workforce Professional (316) 771-6840
AJ Anderson US Dept of Commerce (316) 263-4067
Aletra Chaney One Stop Director (316) 771-6731
Alicyn Kidd Workforce Services Supervisor (316) 771-6823
Amanda Duncan Vice President & Chief Business Development Officer (316) 771-6600
Amanda Hill Workforce Professional (316) 771-6618
Andrew Loucks IT Specialist (316) 771-6666
Angela Usher Workforce Professional (316) 771-6844
Angie Burnham Workforce Professional (316) 771-6840
Angie Duntz Communications Manager/PIO (316) 771-6606
Ashley Boyd Workforce Professional (316) 771-6843
Barbara Turner HR & Fiscal Specialist (316) 771-6645
Cari Warden Workforce Professional (316) 771-6646
Carol Lee Business Services Representative (316) 771-6829
Carrie Schroeder Administrative Assistant (316) 771-6607
Casey McElwain Workforce Professional (316) 771-6800
Catrina Red Willow American Indian Council (316) 771-6776
Chad Pettera Vice President & Chief Operating Officer (316) 771-6602
Chez Harrison Workforce Professional (316) 771-1637
Chip Reece Workforce Professional (316) 771-6630
Christopher Hart Workforce Professional (316) 771-6847
Christy Honas Workforce Professional (316) 771-6634
Chuong Vu Workforce Professional (316) 771-6839
Dale Tower Kansas Department of Commerce
Dan Walker Facilities Coordinator (316) 771-6611
Darcy Schuetz Workforce Professional (316) 771-6855
Dawn Fanning Workforce Professional (316) 771-6616
DeAnn Smith Workforce Professional (316) 771-6813
Debora Weve Job Corps (316) 771-6779
Denise Houston Policy and TA Manager (316) 771-6609
Dennis Cooper Public Service Executive II (316) 771-6810
Diann Gregg Workforce Professional (316) 771-6631
Erica Ramos Career Services Supervisor (316) 771-6828
Gary Brown KHPOP & Senior Program Supervisor (316) 771-6832
George Marko Business Services Manager (316) 771-6643
James Riley Workforce Professional (316) 771-6809
Jamey Regier Workforce Professional (316) 771-6619
Jason Brown Workforce Professional (316) 771-6635
Jennie Heersche Business Services Representative (316) 771-6621
Jesse Pitchford Workforce Professional (316) 771-6820
Jill Hendershot Workforce Professional (316) 771-6841
Joanna Downe Workforce Professional (316) 771-6837
John Grant Workforce Professional (316) 771-6644
Justin Powell Regional Operations Manager (316) 771-6805
Karen Cline Job Corps (316) 771-6778
Katie Givens Vice President of Community Relations (316) 771-6636
Keith Lawing President & Chief Executive Officer (316) 771-6600
Kelly Meier Fiscal Controller (316) 771-6612
Kristin Roth Registered Apprenticeship (316) 771-6852
Larry Lee Workforce Services Supervisor (316) 771-6806
Laurie Showell Administrative Assistance Business Services (316) 771-6637
Lisa Hamilton Workforce Professional (316) 771-6854
Lynette Courtney Workforce Professional (316) 771-6222
Mandi McClure Workforce Professional (316) 771-6629
Marcy Hall Business Services Representative (316) 771-6709
Marla Canfield Administrative Services Manager/REAP Executive Officer 316-771-6613
Mary Anne Szczepanski Business Services Representative (316) 771-6638
Mary Mann Business Services Representative (316) 771-6626
Matt Roberts IT Manager (316) 771-6666
Michelle Schintgen Office Manager (316) 771-6650
Mickayla Fink Disability Resource Coordinator (316) 771-6818
Pam White SER (316) 771-6770
Pamela Richardson Workforce Professional (316) 771-6821
Rachel Campbell Technical Assistance Specialist (316) 771-6662
Sandra Holt Workforce Professional (316) 771-6757
Sandy Cole Senior Administrative Assistant (316) 771-6816
Sarah DeLuna Workforce Professional (316) 771-6817
Shirley Lindhorst Executive Assistant (316) 771-6604
Sonja Froggatte Workforce Professional (316) 771-6755
Stacy Cotten Youth Program Supervisor (316) 771-6633
Susan Stevenson-Graham Workforce Professional (316) 771-6754
Suzi Lenker Workforce Professional (316) 771-6846
Tammy Cuadra Workforce Professional (316) 771-6824
Tempress Fuller Career Services Manager (316) 771-6615
Terry Gosh OWDS Specialist (316) 771-6624
Thomas Hamilton Workforce Professional (316) 771-6830
Thomas Hunsecker Youth Work Experience Coordinator (316) 771-6622
Trang (Jan) Trinh Workforce Professional (316) 771-6664
Velma Weston Jet Program (316) 771-6740
Vicky Cowin Workforce Professional (316) 771-6628
Viridiana Villalobos Workforce Professional (316) 771-6653
Wanda Jean Jones Administrative Assistant (316) 771-6649
Wendy Inzunza Workforce Professional (316) 771-6639
Wendy Reyes Workforce Professional (316) 771-6811
Wendy Rios-Moyeno Workforce Professional (316) 771-6627
Wiley Smith Business Services Representative (316) 771-6825
Carol Lee Business Services Representative (316) 771-6829
Darcy Schuetz Workforce Professional (316) 771-6855
Jason Brown Workforce Professional (316) 771-6635
Lisa Hamilton Workforce Professional (316) 771-6854
Jennie Heersche Business Services Representative (316) 771-6621
Jennie Heersche Business Services Representative (316) 771-6621
Aaron Plume Workforce Professional (316) 771-6840
AJ Anderson US Dept of Commerce (316) 263-4067
Aletra Chaney One Stop Director (316) 771-6731
Alicyn Kidd Workforce Services Supervisor (316) 771-6823
Amanda Duncan Vice President & Chief Business Development Officer (316) 771-6600
Angela Usher Workforce Professional (316) 771-6844
Angie Burnham Workforce Professional (316) 771-6840
Angie Duntz Communications Manager/PIO (316) 771-6606
Ashley Boyd Workforce Professional (316) 771-6843
Barbara Turner HR & Fiscal Specialist (316) 771-6645
Cari Warden Workforce Professional (316) 771-6646
Carrie Schroeder Administrative Assistant (316) 771-6607
Casey McElwain Workforce Professional (316) 771-6800
Catrina Red Willow American Indian Council (316) 771-6776
Chad Pettera Vice President & Chief Operating Officer (316) 771-6602
Chez Harrison Workforce Professional (316) 771-1637
Chip Reece Workforce Professional (316) 771-6630
Christopher Hart Workforce Professional (316) 771-6847
Christy Honas Workforce Professional (316) 771-6634
Chuong Vu Workforce Professional (316) 771-6839
Dale Tower Kansas Department of Commerce
Dan Walker Facilities Coordinator (316) 771-6611
Dawn Fanning Workforce Professional (316) 771-6616
DeAnn Smith Workforce Professional (316) 771-6813
Debora Weve Job Corps (316) 771-6779
Denise Houston Policy and TA Manager (316) 771-6609
Diann Gregg Workforce Professional (316) 771-6631
Erica Ramos Career Services Supervisor (316) 771-6828
Gary Brown KHPOP & Senior Program Supervisor (316) 771-6832
George Marko Business Services Manager (316) 771-6643
James Riley Workforce Professional (316) 771-6809
Jamey Regier Workforce Professional (316) 771-6619
Jesse Pitchford Workforce Professional (316) 771-6820
Jill Hendershot Workforce Professional (316) 771-6841
Joanna Downe Workforce Professional (316) 771-6837
John Grant Workforce Professional (316) 771-6644
Justin Powell Regional Operations Manager (316) 771-6805
Karen Cline Job Corps (316) 771-6778
Katie Givens Vice President of Community Relations (316) 771-6636
Keith Lawing President & Chief Executive Officer (316) 771-6600
Kelly Meier Fiscal Controller (316) 771-6612
Kristin Roth Registered Apprenticeship (316) 771-6852
Larry Lee Workforce Services Supervisor (316) 771-6806
Laurie Showell Administrative Assistance Business Services (316) 771-6637
Lisa Hamilton Workforce Professional (316) 771-6854
Lynette Courtney Workforce Professional (316) 771-6222
Mandi McClure Workforce Professional (316) 771-6629
Marcy Hall Business Services Representative (316) 771-6709
Marla Canfield Administrative Services Manager/REAP Executive Officer 316-771-6613
Mary Anne Szczepanski Business Services Representative (316) 771-6638
Mary Mann Business Services Representative (316) 771-6626
Matt Roberts IT Manager (316) 771-6666
Michelle Schintgen Office Manager (316) 771-6650
Mickayla Fink Disability Resource Coordinator (316) 771-6818
Pam White SER (316) 771-6770
Pamela Richardson Workforce Professional (316) 771-6821
Rachel Campbell Technical Assistance Specialist (316) 771-6662
Sandra Holt Workforce Professional (316) 771-6757
Sandy Cole Senior Administrative Assistant (316) 771-6816
Sarah DeLuna Workforce Professional (316) 771-6817
Shirley Lindhorst Executive Assistant (316) 771-6604
Sonja Froggatte Workforce Professional (316) 771-6755
Stacy Cotten Youth Program Supervisor (316) 771-6633
Susan Stevenson-Graham Workforce Professional (316) 771-6754
Suzi Lenker Workforce Professional (316) 771-6846
Tammy Cuadra Workforce Professional (316) 771-6824
Tempress Fuller Career Services Manager (316) 771-6615
Terry Gosh OWDS Specialist (316) 771-6624
Thomas Hamilton Workforce Professional (316) 771-6830
Thomas Hunsecker Youth Work Experience Coordinator (316) 771-6622
Trang (Jan) Trinh Workforce Professional (316) 771-6664
Velma Weston Jet Program (316) 771-6740
Vicky Cowin Workforce Professional (316) 771-6628
Viridiana Villalobos Workforce Professional (316) 771-6653
Wanda Jean Jones Administrative Assistant (316) 771-6649
Wendy Inzunza Workforce Professional (316) 771-6639
Wendy Reyes Workforce Professional (316) 771-6811
Wendy Rios-Moyeno Workforce Professional (316) 771-6627
Wiley Smith Business Services Representative (316) 771-6825

Fields marked with an * are required